Past TOURNAMENTS

Each dance season starts in September and lasts until the end of May.

The tournament is a special world for every dancer.

Season 2020-2021

Republican tournament "Happy New Dance", Minsk, December 20, 2020

Congratulations to our guys with excellent results:

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

Афиша1.JPG

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

Republican tournament "Happy New Dance", Minsk, December 20, 2020

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

афиша.jpg

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

Republican tournament "Happy New Dance", Minsk, December 20, 2020

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

афиша.jpg

Congratulations to our guys with excellent results:

Republican tournament "Happy New Dance", Minsk, December 20, 2020

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

афиша.jpg

Congratulations to our guys with excellent results:

Republican tournament "Happy New Dance", Minsk, December 20, 2020

Congratulations to our guys with excellent results:

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

СнимокАфиша.JPG

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

Republican tournament "Happy New Dance", Minsk, December 20, 2020

Congratulations to our guys with excellent results:

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

афиша.jpg

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

Dance sport competition "MINSK CUP 2021",
Minsk, March 07, 2021

Congratulations to our guys!

Children 2 E4:
2nd place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova

Laysan

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 Open Standard:
2nd place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina
5th place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 Open Latin:
2nd place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina
5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan
6th place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

Juniors 1 Open Standard:
2nd place - Kirill Karbivnychiy and Anna Bertel
3rd place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 Open Latin:
2nd place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta
4th place - Kirill Karbivny and Anna Bertel
6th place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina

Juniors 2 С standard:
3rd place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 2 C Latin:
2nd place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 2 Open Standard:
3rd place - Alexander Sheludko and Ekaterina Zhigar

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 2 Open Latin:
2nd place - Alexander Sheludko and Ekaterina Zhigar

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Youth Open Standard:
5th place - Kiturko Artyom and Nobleman Arina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Open Latin Youth:
6th place - Kiturko Artyom and Nobleman Arina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Adults up to A class standard:
2nd place - Daniil Oleshkevich and Diana Belyankina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Adults Open Standard:
3rd place - Daniil Oleshkevich and Diana Belyankina

2021-03-07_110-0_banner2.jpg

Beginners:
(trophy) 1st place - Lesnikovsky Naum and Khartanovich Arina
(trophy) 1st place - Sergey German and Shabunko Mikhalina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Solo beginners:
(trophy) 1st place - Anna Znatnova
(trophy) 1st place - Kovaleva Margarita

International competition in sports ballroom dancing "Minsk Open Championship 2021", Minsk, February 20-21, 2021.

Congratulations to our guys!

Dance school up to 8 years old:
(trophy) 1st place - Nazar Makarov and Alexia Matveyenok

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 H:
(trophy) 1st place - Roman Segen and Viktoria Mikhalyuk

2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich
4th place - Daniel Sokolovsky and Maria Leonova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 H:
(trophy) 1st place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E latina:
2nd place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E standard:
4th place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina

Juniors 1 N:
(trophy) 1st place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan
3rd place - Evgeny Novichek and Autko Dominika

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 E standard:
(trophy) 1st place - Nikita Kleschev and Julia Rudaya
3rd place - Alexey Sarbai and Victoria Zhuravskaya
6th place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 E latina:
5th place - Nikita Kleshev and Julia Rudaya
6th place - Alexey Sarbai and Victoria Zhuravskaya

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 RS Latina:
4th place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 RS standard:
(trophy) 1st place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 2 E standard:
2nd place - Nikita Kleschev and Julia Rudaya

Juniors 2 RS standard:
3rd place - Alexander Sheludko and Ekaterina Zhigar

1ffd07cf4f5f3c57a86027ab39665303.jpg

Juniors 2 RS Latina:
6th place - Alexander Sheludko and Ekaterina Zhigar

Adults RS standard:
3rd place - Daniil Oleshkevich and Diana Belyankina

Open republican tournament "February blizzards - 2021", Minsk, February 21, 2021.

Seniors standard:
3rd place - Andrey Velento and Tatiana Sitkevich

короткая афиша2021-02-21_108-01.jpg
Open republican competition in sports ballroom dancing "ROYAL BALL", Minsk, January 30-31, 2021.

Congratulations to our guys!

Children 1 H:
(trophy) 1st place - Roman Segen and Viktoria Mikhalyuk
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E standard:
5th place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E latina:
5th place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 Latina:
4th place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 H:
2nd place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E latina:
3rd place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E standard:
2nd place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 Latina:
6th place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 N:
2nd place - Evgeny Novichek and Autko Dominika

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 E standard:
4th place - Alexey Sarbai and Victoria Zhuravskaya

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 standard:

6th place - Alexey Leshchevich and Polina Avramenko 7th place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 Latina:
7th place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1, 10 dances:
5th place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta


6th place - Kirill Karbivnychiy and Anna Bertel

Juniors 2 С standard:
5th place - Alexey Leshchevich and Polina Avramenko

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 2 RS standard:
6th place - Alexander Sheludko and Ekaterina Zhigar

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 2 standard:
6th place - Alexander Sheludko and Ekaterina Zhigar

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 2, 10 dances:
4th place - Alexander Sheludko and Ekaterina Zhigar

Youth under 21 standard:
4th place - Daniil Oleshkevich and Diana Belyankina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Adults standard:
6th place - Daniil Oleshkevich and Diana Belyankina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Dance school up to 10 years old:
3rd place - Maryakhin Anton and Marchik Maryana

Republican tournament "Happy New Dance", Minsk, December 20, 2020

Congratulations to our guys with excellent results:

Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

Children 2 E3:
(trophy) 1st place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4: ⠀
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E4:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
4th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6: 3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova; 5th place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan

снимок.jpg

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 2 standard:
3rd place - Alexey Leshchevich and Polina Avramenko


Juniors 2 Latina:
7th place - Alexey Leshevich and Polina Avramenko

Competition in sports ballroom dancing "CUP OF THE CAPITAL and CUP RB", Minsk, December 19-20, 2020

Adults Cup RB standard:
5th place - Daniil Oleshkevich and

Belyankina Diana

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Adults RS standard:
2nd place - Daniil Oleshkevich and

Belyankina Diana

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 2 RS standard:
6th place - Kiturko Artyom and

Nobleman Arina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 RS Latina:
3rd place - Ilya Gulmantovich and

Olivia's skin

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 D standard:
2nd place - Ilya Gulmantovich and

Olivia's skin

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 E standard:
7th place - Alexey Sarbai and

Zhuravskaya Victoria

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 E latina:
5th place - Leonov Yaromir and

Shah Angelina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 N:
2nd place - Khaleta Zakhar and

Rizvanova Laysan
4th place - Evgeny Novichek and

Autko Dominica
5th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and

Kira mowed down

Children 2 E standard:
4th place - Leonov Yaromir and

Shah Angelina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E latina:
2nd place - Leonov Yaromir and

Shah Angelina


Children 1 H:
(trophy) 1st place - Georgy Kozlov and

Vorobyova Maria

2nd place - Denis Akulich and

Lantsevich Ksenia
3rd place - Daniel Sokolovsky and

Leonova Maria

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Dance school up to 8 years old:
(trophy) 1st place - Kovaleva Margarita
2nd place - Anton Maryakhin and

Marchik Maryana
3rd place - Makarov Nazar and

Matveyenok Alexia

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Dance school up to 10 years old:
2nd place - Lesnikovsky Naum and

Khartanovich Arina

афиша.jpg

Congratulations to our guys!
With renewed vigor into the hall and improving our dance, we will conquer new "heights"!

Republican tournament "ROYAL CUP", Minsk,
08 November 2020

Congratulations on the excellent result:

Снимок.JPG

Juniors 2 C Latin:
2nd place - Kirill Karbivnychiy and Anna Bertel
⠀⠀
Youth + Adults A standard:
2nd place - Daniil Oleshkevich and Diana Belyankina
⠀⠀
Children 2 standard:
2nd place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina
⠀⠀
Children 2 Latina:
2nd place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina

Juniors 1 standard:
5th place - Kirill Karbivny and Anna Bertel

Juniors 1 Latina:
4th place - Kirill Karbivny and Anna Bertel
⠀⠀⠀
Juniors 2 standard:
2nd place - Kiturko Artyom and Nobleman Arina
⠀⠀
Juniors 2 Latina:
4th place - Kiturko Artyom and Nobleman Arina
⠀⠀
Adults standard:
3rd place - Daniil Oleshkevich and Diana Belyankina

Beginners 2011-2012:
1st place - Alexey Gavrilov and Valeria Rutkovskaya

Beginners 2010 and older:
1st place - Sergey German and Shabunko Mikhalina

Children 1 E3:
1st place - Roman Segen and Viktoria Mikhalyuk
3rd place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich
⠀⠀
Children 2 E3:
1st place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan
2nd place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo
⠀⠀
Children 2 E4:
2nd place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan
4th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo ⠀
⠀⠀
Juniors 1 D standard:
3rd place - Nikita Kleshev and Julia Rudaya
⠀⠀
Juniors 1 D latina:
2nd place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina
5th place - Nikita Kleshev and Julia Rudaya

Juniors 2 D standard:
5th place - Nikita Kleshev and Julia Rudaya

Juniors 2 D latina:
7th place - Nikita Kleschev and Julia Rudaya

Juniors 2 С standard:
5th place - Kirill Karbivny and Anna Bertel

Championship and Championship of the Republic of Belarus in sports ballroom dancing, Minsk, September 26-27, 2020

Congratulations on the excellent result:

Beginners 2013 and younger:
3rd place - Maryakhin Anton and Marchik Maryana
3rd place - Shah Sophia

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Beginners 2011-2012:
1st place - Andrey Blavrak and Margarita Bubble
2nd place - Alexey Gavrilov and Valeria Rutkovskaya

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Beginners 2010 and older:
3rd place - Zharnasek Pavel and Zverko Vlada


Championship of the Republic of Belarus by class


Children 1 E3:
2nd place - Daniel Sokolovsky and Maria Leonova
4th place - Roman Segen and Viktoria Mikhalyuk
5th place - Denis Akulich and Ksenia Lantsevich

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 E4:
2nd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova
3rd place - Daniel Sokolovsky and Maria Leonova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E3:
2nd place - Khaleta Zakhar and Rizvanova Laysan
4th place - Nikolay Shakhnyuk and Kira Kosilo

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 E6:
2nd place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 Е4:
1st place - Evgeny Novichek and Autko Dominika

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 Е6:
1st place - Nikita Kleschev and Julia Rudaya
6th place - Alexey Sarbai and Victoria Zhuravskaya

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 D standard:
1st place - Kirill Karbivnychiy and Anna Bertel
6th place - Nikita Kleschev and Julia Rudaya

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 D latina:
3rd place - Nikita Kleshev and Julia Rudaya

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Youth + Adults Standard:
2nd place - Daniil Oleshkevich and Diana Belyankina

Снимок.JPG

Championship and Championship of the Republic of Belarus

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 Latina:
3rd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 1 combination (6 dances):
2nd place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 standard:
3rd place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta
6th place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children 2 combined (8 dances):
3rd place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 Latina:
6th place - Kirill Karbivnychiy and Anna Bertel
7th place - Alexey Leshevich and Polina Avramenko

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 1 combined (10 dances):
5th place - Alexey Leshchevich and Polina Avramenko

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 2 standard:
3rd place - Kiturko Artyom and Nobleman Arina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors 2 combined (10 dances):
6th place - Kiturko Artyom and Nobleman Arina

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Youth under 21 standard:
3rd place - Daniil Oleshkevich and Diana Belyankina

Championship and Championship of the Republic of Belarus in sports ballroom dancing, Minsk, September 19-20, 2020

Congratulations on the excellent result:

Children-1 H class
3rd place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina
6th place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children-1 E class, standard
2nd place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina
6th place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children-1 E class, Latin
1st place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina
4th place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children-1 Championship of the Republic of Belarus, Latin
3rd place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina
5th place - Georgy Kozlov and Maria Vorobyova

Children-2 H class
1st place - Leonov Yaromir and Shah Angelina
3rd place - Alexey Sarbai and Victoria Zhuravskaya
6th place - Evgeniy Novichek and Autko Dominika

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children-2 D class, standard
5th place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children-2 D grade, Latin
6th place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Children-2 Championship RB, standard
7th place - Ilya Gulmantovich and Olivia Shkuta

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Juniors-1 H class
1st place - Alexey Sarbai and Victoria Zhuravskaya
3rd place - Evgeny Novichek and Autko Dominika

афиша.jpg
ТСК ИМПЕРИЯ